Your Cart is Empty
No filters available for this collection
Lalique Muguet Votive Clear Crystal Candle Holder 10709200
Lalique Hearts Sculpture Clear Crystal 1184700
Lalique Cabochon Ring Antinea Green 6511700
Lalique Cabochon Ring Opalescent 6550400
Lalique Cabochon Ring Fuchsia 7782300
Lalique Cabochon Ring Deep Green 10668100
Lalique Fleur de Neige Large Pendant, Clear Crystal & Silver 10609900
Lalique Butterfly Papillon Necklace Lagoon Crystal & Silver 10753000
Lalique Butterfly Papillon Necklace, Peach Crystal & 18ct Gold Plated 10754000
Lalique Angel Fish Sculpture Opal Crystal 3001300
Lalique Rose Nebula Panda - Pink Luster Crystal 10802200
Lalique Rose Nebula Sparrow - Pink Luster Crystal 10802100
Lalique Angel Fish Sculpture Persepolis Blue Crystal 10673000
Lalique Sumatra Grey Elephant Sculpture 10491600 Limited Edition 221/288
Lalique Angel Fish Sculpture Emerald Green Crystal 3001000
Lalique Fighting Fish Sculpture Clear Crystal 10672400
Lalique Resting Rabbit Sculpture Clear Crystal 1210500
Lalique Small Zeila Panther Sculpture Amber Crystal 10492800
Lalique Ram – Gold Luster Crystal 10412900
Lalique Small Anémone Sculpture Gold Lustre 10519500
Lalique Pivoine Votive Clear Crystal 10722800
Lalique Champs-Elysees Bowl Small Blue Crystal 10760800
Lalique Sakura Large Vase - Clear 10723700
Lalique Koi Carpe Bud Vase - Mint Green Crystal 10671600