Your Cart is Empty
No filters available for this collection
Lalique Resting Rabbit Sculpture Clear Crystal 1210500
Lalique Rose Nebula 2 Parakeets - Pink Luster Crystal 10802000
Lalique Rose Nebula Anemones Votive Pink Lustre Crystal 10801800
Lalique Rose Nebula Panda - Pink Luster Crystal 10802200
Lalique Rose Nebula Sparrow - Pink Luster Crystal 10802100
Lalique Rose Nebula Tourbillons Small Vase - Pink Luster Crystal 10801400
Lalique Rose Nebula Zeila Panther Large - Pink Luster Crystal 10801900
Lalique Rosetail Vase - Gold Luster Crystal 10684600
Lalique Sakura Large Vase - Clear 10723700
Lalique Sakura Medium Vase - Clear 1072330
Lalique Shivers Owl Sculpture Clear Crystal 1402100
Lalique Silex Bowl, Small Size Canyon Crystal 10847400
Lalique Silex Bowl, Small Size Clear Crystal 10847300
Lalique Silex Bowl, Small Size Grey Crystal 10847500
Lalique Silex Small Vase - Canyon Crystal 10846200
Lalique Silex Small Vase - Clear Crystal 10846100
Lalique Silex Small Vase - Grey Crystal 10846300
Lalique Silver Cabochon Ring Red Crystal- Discontinued Size M
Lalique Silver Forcat Chain 52cm 10855800
Lalique Small Amoureuse Beaucoup Heart Pendant Opalescent 6653300
Lalique Small Amoureuse Beaucoup Heart Pendant Pink Crystal 6653200
Lalique Small Anémone Sculpture Clear Crystal 10443000
Lalique Small Anémone Sculpture Gold Lustre 10519500
Lalique Small Anémone Sculpture Red Crystal 10443200